Timetable for WordPress sample 2

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
9:00 am
10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Hiro Hasegawa
Physiotherapy
9:00 am
6:00 pm

Power Fitness
11:00 am
12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Body Works
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
8:00 am
Welcome Reception
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
General Information
9:00 am
12:00 pm
Registration and General Information
Hiro Hasegawa
Physiotherapy
9:00 am
6:00 pm
Hiro Hasegawa
Physiotherapy
9:00 am
6:00 pm
Hiro Hasegawa
Physiotherapy
9:00 am
12:00 pm
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
General Information
1:30 pm
3:00 pm
Registration and General Information
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Banquet
4:30 pm
7:00 pm
Conference Banquet With Closing Ceremony. John Williams Speech.
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Reception

Monday

Monday

Wednesday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 12:00 pm

Saturday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 12:00 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
General Information
9:00 am
12:00 pm
Registration and General Information
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
General Information
1:30 pm
3:00 pm
Registration and General Information
2:00 pm

Reception

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Welcome Reception
8:30 am
9:00 am

Reception

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Banquet
4:30 pm
7:00 pm
Conference Banquet With Closing Ceremony. John Williams Speech.
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Reception

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Hiro Hasegawa
Physiotherapy
9:00 am
6:00 pm
Hiro Hasegawa
Physiotherapy
9:00 am
6:00 pm
Hiro Hasegawa
Physiotherapy
9:00 am
6:00 pm
Hiro Hasegawa
Physiotherapy
9:00 am
12:00 pm
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Monday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 12:00 pm

Saturday

  • Hiro Hasegawa
    9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am

Monday

Monday

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Monday

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown

Monday

Monday

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
12:00 pm

Monday

Monday

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Monday

Monday

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Power Fitness
11:00 am
12:45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Power Fitness
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
4:00 pm

Monday

Monday

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Martial Arts
9:00 am
10:30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
10:00 am

Monday

Monday

Reception Monday Monday Tuesday Tuesday Wednesday Wednesday Thursday Thursday Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
Body Works
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Monday

Monday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *